Shopping Cart

0

Your shopping bag is empty

Go to the shop

Dracaena 'Elegance' - 10" Pot

$109.99 $99.95
Add to Wishlist
* Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Elegance'

* Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

* Description: A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant. This carefree plant has dark green leaves and a unique stock. It thrives in a large range of environments and is great for adding a tropical appearance to any room.